PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
06:27:43 |
36,78 |
2 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM |
00:01 |
|
3 |
PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
00:01 |
|
4 |
MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
00:01 |
|
5 |
SUESCA URIBE Marco Tulio |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
00:01 |
|
6 |
CARDONA GARCIA Wilson Steeven |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
00:01 |
|
7 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:01 |
|
8 |
DUARTE SANDOVAL Alvaro Raul |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
00:01 |
|
9 |
HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:01 |
|
10 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:04 |
|
11 |
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
00:04 |
|
12 |
MARTINEZ MONTERO John Edilberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
00:04 |
|
13 |
RIVERA GUERREIRO Ever Alexander |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:04 |
|
14 |
QUINTERO OCAMPO Diego Fernando |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
00:04 |
|
15 |
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
00:04 |
|
16 |
BELTRAN SUAREZ Edward Alexander |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
00:04 |
|
17 |
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
00:04 |
|
18 |
MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
00:04 |
|
19 |
MONTOYA ORTIZ Arley De Jesus |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:04 |
|
20 |
DIAZ CARDENAS Edward Fabian |
COL |
EPM |
00:13 |
|
21 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
00:17 |
|
22 |
BERNAL BOSSA Jose Angel |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
00:22 |
|
23 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
00:26 |
|
24 |
SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:04 |
|
25 |
PAREDES Anderson |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
04:06 |
|
26 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
04:06 |
|
27 |
MARTINEZ GOMEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
04:06 |
|
28 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
EPM |
04:06 |
|
29 |
RABON VELA Albeiro |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
04:06 |
|
30 |
GOMEZ ARCHILA Camilo Andres |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
04:06 |
|
31 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
04:06 |
|
32 |
GUZMAN MALDONADO Andres Felipe |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
04:06 |
|
33 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN INDER |
04:06 |
|
34 |
RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:06 |
|
35 |
TOMMASSINIFabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
04:06 |
|
36 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
04:06 |
|
37 |
OSPINA RIVAS Jhonathan Stivens |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
04:06 |
|
38 |
SOLIZ Oscar |
BOL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
04:06 |
|
39 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
04:06 |
|
40 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM |
04:06 |
|
41 |
TOBAR DAZA Cristian Camilo |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
04:06 |
|
42 |
BETANCUR ORTIZ Jader |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
04:06 |
|
43 |
CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever |
ECU |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
04:06 |
|
44 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
04:06 |
|
45 |
SERNA TORO Alejandro |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
04:06 |
|
46 |
CANUTI Federico |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
04:06 |
|
47 |
HOYOS CANO Juan Diego |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
04:06 |
|
48 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
04:06 |
|
49 |
GOMEZ URREGO Alvaro Yamid |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
04:06 |
|
50 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
04:06 |
|
51 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
04:06 |
|
52 |
LARGO QUINTERO Luis Alberto |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
04:06 |
|
53 |
REYES VERGARA Miguel Angel |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
04:06 |
|
54 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
04:06 |
|
55 |
CASTILLO ATARA Yeison Andres |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
04:06 |
|
56 |
PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
04:06 |
|
57 |
LOPEZ RIVERA Robinson Fabian |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
04:06 |
|
58 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
04:06 |
|
59 |
MESA PEREZ Juan Martin |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
04:06 |
|
60 |
HERRERA FREDY Aldemar |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
04:06 |
|
61 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
04:06 |
|
62 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
04:06 |
|
63 |
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Wilinton Arley |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
04:06 |
|
64 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM |
04:06 |
|
65 |
GIRALDO SEGURA Esteeven |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
04:06 |
|
66 |
RIVERA ALVAREZ Oscar Javier |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
04:06 |
|
67 |
CAMARGO FLECHAS Luis Fernando |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
04:06 |
|
68 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
04:06 |
|
69 |
DIAZ FONSECA Carlos Alberto |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
04:06 |
|
70 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
04:06 |
|
71 |
CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando |
COL |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
04:06 |
|
72 |
PEREZ SEPULVEDA Johan Camilo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
04:06 |
|
73 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ Salvador |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
04:06 |
|
74 |
RAMIREZ BOTERO Carlos Mario |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
04:06 |
|
75 |
SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
04:25 |
|
76 |
CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres |
COL |
EPM |
04:52 |
|
77 |
VARGAS CASTAÑO Yeferson Andres |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
04:56 |
|
78 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
04:06 |
|
79 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
05:15 |
|
80 |
GOMEZ PINEDA Javier Eduardo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
05:15 |
|
81 |
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
05:44 |
|
82 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
04:06 |
|
83 |
MALDONADO GARZON Jhon Fredy |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
35:43 |
|
84 |
HERNANDEZ GALVIS Rafael |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
35:43 |
|
85 |
CAICEDO TORRES Johan Sebastian |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
35:43 |
|
86 |
SAMPARISI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
35:43 |
|
87 |
HENAO GIRALDO Michael David |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
35:43 |
|
88 |
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Norberto |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
35:43 |
|
89 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
35:43 |
|
90 |
HERRERA MORENO Pedro Antonio |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
35:43 |
|
91 |
SANCHEZ ANZOLA Edwin Albiero |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
35:43 |
|
92 |
BARAJAS RIAÑO Luis Alfonso |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
35:43 |
|
93 |
OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU |
35:43 |
|
94 |
HERNANDEZ SANCHEZ Edwin Giovani |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
35:43 |
|
95 |
MANCIPE ABRIL Diego German |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
35:43 |
|
96 |
OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
35:43 |
|
97 |
VELANDIA PACHECO Miguel Angel |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
35:43 |
|
98 |
ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
AG ANT-IND ANT-IDEA-LOT M |
35:43 |
|
99 |
PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Fredy Orlando |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
35:43 |
|
100 |
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
35:43 |
|
101 |
MARTINEZ GAITAN Luis Alfredo |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
35:43 |
|
102 |
CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
35:43 |
|
103 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
35:43 |
|
104 |
QUICENO GARCES Luis Hernan |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
35:43 |
|
105 |
BENAVIDES MENDOZA Brayan Daniiel |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
35:43 |
|
106 |
CRUZ MUÑOZ Juan Carlos |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
35:43 |
|
107 |
GARCIA ALVAREZ Nicolas David |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
35:43 |
|
108 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
35:43 |
|
109 |
BUSTAMANTE PARRA Yoedinson Israel |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
35:43 |
|
110 |
HERRERA ORJUELA Andres Felipe |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
35:43 |
|
111 |
NARVAEZ URBANO Raul Ernesto |
COL |
TEAM SUPER GIROS |
35:43 |
|
112 |
BUITRAGO MARTINEZ Franklin Albeiro |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
35:43 |
|
113 |
BUSSARD Dimitri |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
35:43 |
|
114 |
RINCON MARIÑO Yessid Daniel |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
35:43 |
|
115 |
AVILA CARO Jhon Fredy |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
35:43 |
|
116 |
SIERRA MOLANO Cristian Andres |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
35:43 |
|
117 |
CADENA SASTOQUE Juan Carlos |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
35:43 |
|
118 |
ROMERO CORREDOR Ivan Felipe |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
35:43 |
|
119 |
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ Wilmer Dario |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
35:43 |
|
120 |
TOUSSAINT ORJUELA Jonnathan |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
35:43 |
|
121 |
BALLET Alexandre |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
35:43 |
|
122 |
RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto |
COL |
SOACHA J FORMANDO CIUDAD |
35:43 |
|
123 |
CONTRERAS CHAPARRO Yuber Alberto |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA |
35:43 |
|
124 |
ANGARITA REYES Marvin Orlando |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
35:43 |
|
125 |
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas |
COL |
EPM |
35:43 |
|
126 |
RINCON ALVAREZ Yeison Alejandro |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
35:43 |
|
127 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
35:43 |
|
128 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
35:43 |
|
129 |
FEO LOZANO JEFFERSON ALEXANDER |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
35:43 |
|
130 |
BELTRAN ACOSTA Wilmer Alonso |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO MULTI REPUESTO |
35:43 |
|
131 |
GARCIA RIVERA Juan Alejandro |
COL |
GW SHIMANO CHAOY ENVIA PX |
35:43 |
|
132 |
JIMENEZ VARGAS Jose Eduardo |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA-BRC |
35:43 |
|
133 |
JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
35:43 |
|
134 |
THIÈRY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
35:43 |
|
135 |
SANCHEZ ESCOBAR Yerzon Eduardo |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
35:43 |
|
136 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
35:43 |
|
137 |
VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
35:43 |
|
138 |
MONTENEGRO FORERO Fabio Nelson |
COL |
EBSA-EMPRESA ENERGIA BOY |
35:43 |
|
139 |
CAIROLI Luca |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
42:29 |
|
140 |
GUZMAN ACHURY Juan Felipe |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
42:29 |
|
141 |
LIEVANO BOTERO Carlos Andres |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
42:29 |
|
142 |
CARDONA HENAO Julian Fernando |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
42:44 |
|
143 |
GUTIERREZ SALAZAR Cristian Alfonso |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
42:45 |
|
144 |
VON BURG Dominic |
SUI |
SWISS CYCLING |
42:45 |
|
DNF |
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban |
COL |
MEDELLIN INDER |
|
|
DNF |
CARRERO ACOSTA Juan Jose De Jesus |
COL |
AG NAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
|
|
DNF |
CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo |
COL |
CMARCA-NECTAR-4WD-IMRD CH |
|
|
DNF |
GARCIA DIAZ William Mauricio |
COL |
TOLIMA-CARN POLLO-SHEFFY |
|
|
DNF |
MARTINEZ RUEDA Sergio Andres |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
|
|
DNF |
RUIZ ROJAS Diego Fernando |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
|
|
DNF |
SORACA CABEZAS Jhon Edison |
COL |
SOGAMOSO INCLUYENTE IRDS |
|
|
DNS |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
24:15:41 |
|
2 |
SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM |
00:03 |
|
3 |
RUBIANO Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES - CLARO |
00:10 |
|
4 |
CAICEDO Jonathan Klever |
ECU |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
00:38 |
|
5 |
UWERDE Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLDEPORTES - CLARO |
00:52 |
|
6 |
MONTIEL Rafael |
COL |
ORGULLO ANTIQUENO |
00:58 |
|
7 |
CANO Alex |
COL |
COLDEPORTES - CLARO |
01:46 |
|
8 |
PAREDES Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
01:55 |
|
9 |
REYES Miguel Angel |
COL |
AGENCIA NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
02:06 |
|
10 |
BELTRAN Edward |
COL |
AGENCIA NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
02:44 |
|
11 |
HERNANDEZ Jose Tito |
COL |
ORGULLO ANTIQUENO |
02:52 |
|
12 |
SERNA Alejandro |
COL |
ORGULLO ANTIQUENO |
02:58 |
|
13 |
SOLIZ Oscar |
BOL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
03:20 |
|
14 |
SANCHEZ Oscar Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
03:22 |
|
15 |
BETANCUR Jader |
COL |
ORGULLO ANTIQUENO |
03:40 |
|
16 |
LOPEZ Robinson Fabian |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA |
04:11 |
|
17 |
GOMEZ Camilo Andres |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
04:15 |
|
18 |
PAREDES Jonathan |
COL |
EBSA - INDEPORTES BOYACA |
04:24 |
|
19 |
DUARTE Fabio |
COL |
EPM |
05:03 |
|
20 |
GOMEZ Alvaro |
COL |
AGENCIA NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
05:09 |
|
21 |
SEVILLA Oscar |
ESP |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
05:13 |
|
22 |
OSORIO Danny |
COL |
ORGULLO ANTIQUENO |
05:15 |
|
23 |
RIVERA Oscar Javier |
COL |
EBSA - INDEPORTES BOYACA |
05:51 |
|
24 |
SERPA Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
SUPERGIROS |
06:00 |
|
25 |
GIL Angel |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:26 |
|
26 |
PARRA Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
06:30 |
|
27 |
MONTOYA Arley |
COL |
ORGULLO ANTIQUENO |
06:33 |
|
28 |
PAREDES Anderson Timoteo |
VEN |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
07:56 |
|
29 |
LARGO Luis Alberto |
COL |
SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSERVICIOS-IDRS |
08:02 |
|
30 |
CAMACHO Julio Alexis |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
08:13 |
|
31 |
QUINTERO Diego Fernandez |
COL |
TOLIMA ES PASION-CARNAVAL DEL POLIO |
08:51 |
|
32 |
HIGUITA Sergio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
09:50 |
|
33 |
MENDOZA Omar |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
10:57 |
|
34 |
CANUTI Federico |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
11:09 |
|
35 |
TOBAR Cristian Camilo |
COL |
TOLIMA ES PASION-CARNAVAL DEL POLIO |
11:56 |
|
36 |
GIRALDO Steven |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
14:50 |
|
37 |
EASTER Griffin |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
15:57 |
|
38 |
DIAZ Edward Fabian |
COL |
EPM |
17:10 |
|
39 |
SARMIENTO Jose Cayetano |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
19:13 |
|
40 |
MONTOYA Cristian |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
19:22 |
|
41 |
OCHOA Diego |
COL |
EPM |
19:42 |
|
42 |
EASTER Cullen |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
20:20 |
|
43 |
MARTINEZ John Edibberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES - CLARA |
21:22 |
|
44 |
MONTANA Freddy |
COL |
EPM |
22:45 |
|
45 |
CARDONA Wilson |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
23:21 |
|
46 |
CAMARGO Luis Fernando |
COL |
SUPERGIROS |
24:05 |
|
47 |
BUSTAMANTE Willington Arley |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
24:16 |
|
48 |
MARTINEZ Luis Miguel |
COL |
SUPERGIROS |
24:18 |
|
49 |
CARO Sebastian |
COL |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
24:51 |
|
50 |
RABON Albeiro |
COL |
SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSERVICIOS-IDRS |
25:00 |
|
51 |
PAREDES Wilmar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
26:04 |
|
52 |
CARVAJAL Edwin Andres |
COL |
EPM |
26:49 |
|
53 |
RIVERA Ever Alexander |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
27:09 |
|
54 |
MARENTES Wilson Alexander |
COL |
EBSA - INDEPORTES BOYACA |
27:09 |
|
55 |
RAMIREZ Carlos Mario |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:09 |
|
56 |
PEREZ Johan Camilo |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
27:09 |
|
57 |
RENDÖN Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
27:09 |
|
58 |
CHALAPUD Robinson |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
27:09 |
|
59 |
TAMAYO Juan Sebastian |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
27:09 |
|
60 |
MORENO Salvador |
COL |
SUPERGIROS |
27:09 |
|
61 |
BERNAL Jose Angel |
COL |
TOLIMA ES PASION-CARNAVAL DEL POLIO |
27:09 |
|
62 |
DUARTE Alvaro |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
27:09 |
|
63 |
BARON Felix Alejandro |
COL |
SUPERGIROS |
27:09 |
|
64 |
MESA Juan Martin |
COL |
COLDEPORTES - CLARA |
27:09 |
|
65 |
GOMEZ Javier Eduardo |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
27:09 |
|
66 |
HOYOS Juan Diego |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
27:09 |
|
67 |
VARGAS Jeferson Abacuc |
COL |
TOLIMA ES PASION-CARNAVAL DEL POLIO |
27:09 |
|
68 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
27:09 |
|
69 |
QUINTERO Carlos |
COL |
ORGULLO ANTIQUENO |
27:09 |
|
70 |
CONTRERAS Rodrigo |
COL |
COLDEPORTES - CLARA |
27:09 |
|
71 |
CASTILLO Yeison Andre |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
27:09 |
|
72 |
OSPINA Jhonatan |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
27:09 |
|
73 |
RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
27:09 |
|
74 |
GUZMAN Andres |
COL |
SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSERVICIOS-IDRS |
27:09 |
|
75 |
ROLDAN Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
27:09 |
|
76 |
HERRERA Freddy |
COL |
CUNDINAMARCA-NECTAR-IMRD-CHIA |
27:09 |
|
77 |
SUESCA Marco Tulio |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
27:09 |
|
78 |
TOMMASSINI Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
27:09 |
|
79 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
27:09 |
|
80 |
ALBA Juan Diego |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA |
27:09 |
|
81 |
OYOLA Robigzon Leandro |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
27:09 |
|
82 |
MARTINEZ Luis Alfredo |
COL |
SUPERGIROS |
27:09 |
|
83 |
DIAZ Carlos Alberto |
COL |
SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSERVICIOS-IDRS |
27:09 |
|
84 |
SOTO Nelson Andres |
COL |
COLDEPORTES - CLARA |
27:09 |
|
85 |
MONTENEGRO Fabio |
COL |
EBSA - INDEPORTES BOYACA |
27:09 |
|
86 |
JIMENEZ Jose Eduardo |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA |
27:09 |
|
87 |
MUNOZ William David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:00:25 |
|
88 |
OSPINA Dalivier |
COL |
COLDEPORTES - CLARA |
01:00:53 |
|
89 |
SIERRA Cristian Andre |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:01:13 |
|
90 |
WILCHES Norberto |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
01:01:20 |
|
91 |
CASTRO LAVERDE Jose Nicolas |
COL |
EPM |
01:05:17 |
|
92 |
BALLET Alexandre |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:06:31 |
|
93 |
CRUZ Juan Carlos |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:06:42 |
|
94 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:06:52 |
|
95 |
CADENA Juan Carlos |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO-M BOSA-RAMGUIFLEX |
01:07:51 |
|
96 |
HERNANDEZ Edwin |
COL |
SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSERVICIOS-IDRS |
01:10:18 |
|
97 |
ROMERO Ivan Felipe |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA |
01:10:43 |
|
98 |
CONTRERAS Yuber |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:11:06 |
|
99 |
CARDONA Julian |
COL |
TOLIMA ES PASION-CARNAVAL DEL POLIO |
01:11:12 |
|
100 |
HENAO Michael |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
01:12:22 |
|
101 |
SANCHEZ Yerzon |
COL |
TOLIMA ES PASION-CARNAVAL DEL POLIO |
01:12:27 |
|
102 |
PIAMONTE Freddy Orlando |
COL |
SUPERGIROS |
01:18:49 |
|
103 |
QUICENO Luis Hernan |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
01:19:42 |
|
104 |
VILLEGAS Juan Pablo |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
01:20:00 |
|
105 |
ARDILA Mauricio Alberto |
COL |
ORGULLO ANTIQUENO |
01:21:03 |
|
106 |
GARCIA Juan Alejandro |
COL |
GW - SHIMANO |
01:22:36 |
|
107 |
THIERY Cyrille |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:22:46 |
|
108 |
RODRIGUEZ Wilmer Dario |
COL |
EBSA - INDEPORTES BOYACA |
01:23:15 |
|
109 |
MANCIPE Diego German |
COL |
BOYACA ES PARA VIVIRLA |
01:23:46 |
|
110 |
TOUSSAINT Jonnathan |
COL |
SOACHA JUNTOS FORMANDO CIUDAD |
01:24:20 |
|
111 |
SANCHEZ Edwin |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:24:23 |
|
112 |
CAICEDO Jhoan |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
01:24:56 |
|
113 |
AVILA Edwin |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:25:04 |
|
114 |
BENAVIDES Brayan Daniel |
COL |
SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSERVICIOS-IDRS |
01:25:07 |
|
115 |
GUT1ERREZ Cristian Alfonso |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
01:25:47 |
|
116 |
HERNANDEZ Rafael |
COL |
CUNDINAMARCA-NECTAR-IMRD-CHIA |
01:27:16 |
|
117 |
BUITRAGO Franklin |
COL |
LOTERIA DE BOYACA |
01:27:40 |
|
118 |
MALDONADO Jhon Fredy |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO-M BOSA-RAMGUIFLEX |
01:28:03 |
|
119 |
RINCON Yeison |
COL |
SUNDARK ARAWAK ECA TEAM |
01:30:08 |
|
120 |
CASTANEDA Jaime |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:30:35 |
|
121 |
RINCON Daniel |
COL |
JB ROPA DEPORTIVA |
01:30:37 |
|
122 |
HERRERA Pedro |
COL |
EBSA - INDEPORTES BOYACA |
01:30:45 |
|
123 |
CANO Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
01:31:10 |
|
124 |
VARGAS Walter |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
01:31:16 |
|
125 |
ANGARTTA Marvin Orlando |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN |
01:31:29 |
|
126 |
GARCIA Nicolas David |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
01:31:40 |
|
127 |
BUSSARD Dimitri |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:31:58 |
|
128 |
SAMPARISI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO - UTENSILNORD |
01:32:14 |
|
129 |
RODRIGUEZ Jhonatan |
COL |
SOACHA JUNTOS FORMANDO CIUDAD |
01:32:47 |
|
130 |
FEO Jefferson |
COL |
AGENCIA NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
01:33:17 |
|
131 |
ESTRADA Eduardo |
COL |
MEDELLIN - INDER |
01:33:27 |
|
132 |
BELTRAN Wilmer Alonso |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO-M BOSA-RAMGUIFLEX |
01:33:55 |
|
133 |
HERRERA Andres Felipe |
COL |
DEPORMUNDO-M BOSA-RAMGUIFLEX |
01:34:11 |
|
134 |
VELANDIA Miguel Angel |
COL |
CUNDINAMARCA-NECTAR-IMRD-CHIA |
01:35:11 |
|
135 |
NARVAEZ Raul |
COL |
SUPERGIROS |
01:36:18 |
|
136 |
LJEVANO Carlos Andre |
COL |
TOLIMA ES PASION-CARNAVAL DEL POLIO |
01:38:31 |
|
137 |
CAIROLI Luca |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:38:44 |
|
138 |
AVILA Jhon Fredy |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
01:39:01 |
|
139 |
GUZMAN Juan Felipe |
COL |
AGENCIA NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
01:41:19 |
|
140 |
BARAJAS Luis |
COL |
CUNDINAMARCA-NECTAR-IMRD-CHIA |
01:42:14 |
|
141 |
CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON |
01:44:48 |
|
142 |
JARAMILLO Remberto |
COL |
AGENCIA NACIONAL DE SEGURIDAD VIAL |
01:45:54 |
|
143 |
BUSTAMANTE Yoedison |
COL |
FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL |
01:46:50 |
|
144 |
VON BURG Dominic |
SUI |
SWITZERLAND |
01:56:11 |
|